Indiana Slab Masters

  Established in November 2010 For Fun And Friendly Competition in a Club Environment 

The Weather Channel

Recent Photos

Contacts

President /Treasurer

Jim Raymer

[email protected]

317-752-8440

Vice President

Tom Hankins

[email protected]

317-557-7549

Secretary

Glenn Gill

317-289-4894

[email protected]

Advisory Board Members

Doug Sikora

[email protected]

317-379-2399

James Lasswell

[email protected]

765-278-6305

Mike Bledsoe

[email protected]

317-524-8379

Tournament Director

Ron Bilbrey

[email protected]

317-694-4619

Newest Members

Cataract - August 13, 2011

1. Tony Williams / Tim Dunigan                             5.35

2. Jim Raymer / Bob Raymer                                 4.67

3. Gale Risner / John Quinn                                  4.55

4. Steve Ramsey / Chris Ramsey                          4.35

5. Jason Snyder / Eric Millsaps                              4.20

6. Donnie Mandrell / Ron Bilbrey                           4.14

7. Glenn Gill / Tom Hankins                                   3.96

8. Paul Hildreth / Charlie Hildreth                         3.85

9. Doug Sikora / Gary Woodcock                          3.83

10. Randy Hooser / Mike Brock                               3.76

11. Rick Walters / Larkin Parsons                           3.62

12. James Lasswell / Kyle Kress                             3.57 BF. .81

13. Terry Barker / Leland Hall                                 3.57 BF. .78

14. Bret Cunningham / Josh Kleber                        3.46 BF Winner 1.01

15. Don Licht / John Williams                                  3.43

16. Dan Paul / James Paul                                      3.29

17. Rick Hancock / Krissy Hancock                          3.19

18. Larry Yates / Doug Allen                                   3.16

19. Jason Burnette / Rocky Baker                           3.14

20. Walter Moore / Kirk Wyman                              3.04

21. Bill Fording / Harold Ferran                               2.91

22. Eric Eslinger / Sarah Barry                                2.86

23. Kent Besaw / Anita Besaw                               2.84

24. Myron Etchison                                                 2.51

25. Jim Hughes / John Allee

26. Bruce Monroe / Cade Monroe

27. Ed Para / Logan Para

28. Chester Riley

28.